AJ3814

Anything outside.... no cubicles.
Birthday
Oct 29, 1979 (Age: 41)
Location
Vernal, UT
Real Name
Alvie Jones
Occupation / Affiliation
Former LE
Gender
Male
Occupation
Asst. Project Mgr. - Govt. Sec. Contractor

Signature

Custom 1911's... Because I love the panic on faces when people notice a condition one .45 and ask, "Isn't that dangerous?!" To which I reply, "Yes. It certainly is." :popo:

Followers

Secure Browsing

Search for a Member

Top Bottom