billforbush

Radio, boating
Birthday
Dec 15, 1960 (Age: 59)
Location
Northern Michigan
Real Name
Bill Forbush
Occupation / Affiliation
Career Fire Chief/EMS Director
Gender
Male
Biography
Big fan of contemporary Whelen products, avid collector of vintage Federal Signal equipment. Old school fire/EMS guy.
Occupation
Fire Chief

Followers

Online statistics

Members online
11
Guests online
214
Total visitors
225

Forum statistics

Threads
47,324
Messages
417,617
Unanswered questions
8
Members
17,088
Latest member
Maretore
Top Bottom