CAPTAIN 58

Hey, So I'm a career emt firefighter and work for the police as the cruelty officer for Delaware County Animal Control in Pennsylvania. I've been in the fire service since 1996 and served as a career firefighter in Lower Merion Township and an EMT for both private and 911 ambulance services. Among many other things that I've done for a living.
Birthday
Oct 29, 1978 (Age: 42)
Location
Drexel hill pa
Real Name
John Johnson
Occupation / Affiliation
Emt / firefighter
Gender
Male
Biography
20+ years in the Fire Department , Engine rescue company captain for 9 years
Occupation
EMT / Firefighter

Signature

Captain John Johnson
Haverford Township Station 58

Following

Followers

Secure Browsing

Search for a Member

Top Bottom