• eLightbars would like to take this opportunity to wish our members & staff a very safe & Happy Holiday season!
    Thank you to everyone that keeps this site going year after year.

chief1562

NASCAR,BUILDING AND MODIFIY LIGHTS
Birthday
Jul 31, 1959 (Age: 62)
Location
Slaterville/NY
Real Name
Paul
Occupation / Affiliation
RETIRED
Gender
Male
Biography
was 3rd asst.chief until lose of upper leg 5 yrs.ago forced retired. was a locksmith for 15yrs. decide to build and modify lights.lots of therapy it doing it. Back in Vol.Fire Dept. Since 12-2013mainly Fire Police for now.
Occupation
Retired/ Volunteer firefighter

Signature

formally chief1565

Sorry don't take PayPal/exceptions:hahano: USPS money orders or cash ONLY or Personal checks with wait time to clear.

Secure Browsing

Search for a Member

Top Bottom