gary09

From my teenage, I’ve always been passionate about different firearm types. That’s where my first steps towards writing started. Guns have been my priority, and I have written several blogs about how to build a gun. You could check out my space here and have great zeal, though.
Birthday
May 5, 1995 (Age: 25)
Website
https://www.buildyourguns.us/
Location
Tampa, FL
Real Name
GaryClay

Online statistics

Members online
6
Guests online
336
Total visitors
342

Members online

Forum statistics

Threads
48,965
Messages
425,491
Members
17,591
Latest member
Rjgizzy

Secure Browsing

Top Bottom