Lt.214

Collecting vintage beacons and lightbars, old radio gear, and old Firefighting equipment.
Birthday
Dec 12, 1971 (Age: 48)
Location
Southwest Ohio USA
Real Name
Chris
Occupation / Affiliation
Lieutenant/Paramedic
Gender
Male

Signature

N8WGP

Following

Followers

Online statistics

Members online
12
Guests online
73
Total visitors
85

Forum statistics

Threads
47,659
Messages
419,060
Unanswered questions
8
Members
17,193
Latest member
Firefighter529
Top Bottom