Mack2340

Birthday
Jul 3, 1993 (Age: 26)
Location
Saginaw, Michigan
Real Name
Mackenzie DeLorge
Occupation / Affiliation
Lightbar Restorationist
Gender
Male
Biography
I restore lightbars, sirens and assist in restoring police cars, fire trucks and ambulances, I also have a storage unit of parts and lightbars.

Online statistics

Members online
10
Guests online
238
Total visitors
248

Forum statistics

Threads
47,309
Messages
417,548
Unanswered questions
8
Members
17,084
Latest member
Flipflop15
Top Bottom