Mattdecker

Birthday
Jan 31, 1992 (Age: 29)
Location
Barren County, Kentucky
Real Name
Matt Decker
Gender
Male
Occupation
Volunteer firefighter

Following

Followers

Search for a Member

About us

  • Since 1997, eLightbars has been the premier venue for all things emergency warning equipment. Discussions, classified listings, pictures, videos, chat, & more! We strive to keep our staff members strive to keep the forums organized and clutter-free. All of our offerings are free-of-charge with all costs offset by banner advertising. Premium offerings are available to improve your experience.

User Menu

Secure Browsing

eLightbars.org uses SSL to secure all traffic between our server and your browsing device. All actions and transactions within are secured by Sectigo SSL with high-strength encryption.