PC Comms

Birthday
Nov 2, 1968 (Age: 52)
Website
https://pikecountycommunications.com/
Location
Living in the Poconos!
Real Name
Chuck
Occupation / Affiliation
Retailer & installer of communications and emergency vehicle equipment.
Biography
Owner and operator of Pike County Communications since 1999. Worked for Motorola for a number of years before going out on my own. Sales, service, repair and installation of communications and emergency vehicle equipment.

Contact

Facebook
1626985662

Signature

All tyranny needs to gain a foothold is for people of good conscience to remain silent. - Thomas Jefferson


Those that fail to learn from history, are doomed to repeat it. - Winston Churchill


It's more difficult to LOOK busy than it is to BE busy. - My Father


Don't take shit from ANYBODY!! - Again, My Father

Following

Followers

Online statistics

Members online
6
Guests online
143
Total visitors
149

Members online

Forum statistics

Threads
48,321
Messages
422,343
Unanswered questions
8
Members
17,386
Latest member
WPO
Top Bottom