police-jimmy

collecting Lightbars and beacons(vintage). Police, EMS, Fire
Birthday
Mar 8, 1972 (Age: 48)
Location
Netherlands (Europe)
Real Name
Patrick
Occupation / Affiliation
field service engineer/technician (Heating and dhw)

Online statistics

Members online
18
Guests online
70
Total visitors
88

Forum statistics

Threads
46,929
Messages
415,652
Unanswered questions
8
Members
16,958
Latest member
RSD
Top Bottom