RDT Car 25

Birthday
Jan 25, 1975 (Age: 45)
Website
http://www.r5dt.org
Location
Milford, CT
Real Name
Michael Granoth
Occupation / Affiliation
Paramedic, Firefighter, Dive Team Past Chief
Gender
Male

Signature

Mike Granoth
Middlebury FD EMS / USCG Auxiliary

Following

Followers

Online statistics

Members online
4
Guests online
112
Total visitors
116

Members online

Forum statistics

Threads
48,119
Messages
421,375
Unanswered questions
8
Members
17,340
Latest member
Legocity264
Top Bottom