Retired1

Shooting and collecting a bunch of worthless stuff
Birthday
Jun 26, 1942 (Age: 77)
Location
Woodward County, OK
Real Name
Terry
Occupation / Affiliation
Retired w/39+ years full-time Law Enforcement
Occupation
Practicing Retiree

Signature

Permanent Texas Peace Officer License - LEO 1976 to 2015 - Patrol / Motorcycle / Administration

Online statistics

Members online
4
Guests online
160
Total visitors
164

Members online

Forum statistics

Threads
46,904
Messages
415,507
Unanswered questions
8
Members
16,947
Latest member
MattRallvii
Top Bottom