SomeBloke

Ale - Sirens - Things that flash - Puns
Birthday
Mar 1, 1988 (Age: 33)
Location
GB - Somerset/USA - Alabama
Real Name
Dave
Occupation / Affiliation
Ex-Corrections/Comms
Gender
Male
Biography
A Brit who made the mistake of giving up everything for a woman in Alabama, who turned around and threw it back in his face via adultery.

I'll take a two tone over a Q any day.

Signature

elightbars - Where stars in the night sky have split-fail.

Following

Followers

Online statistics

Members online
12
Guests online
119
Total visitors
131

Forum statistics

Threads
49,759
Messages
429,508
Members
17,808
Latest member
jasonmen07

Secure Browsing

Top Bottom